Hammel, David Principal
Davis, James Assistant Principal
George, Adam Assistant Principal

Aguilar, Leann Spanish Teacher/Department Chair
Barrido, John Math Teacher
Bethea, Jerry Visual & Performing Arts Teacher/Department Chair
Bray, Sharon Science Teacher/Department Chair
Brown, Kimberly English 1 and English 2
Burdette, Robert Special Services
Buzzell, Judith Mathematics
Chadwell, Briael English Teacher /Yearbook Advisor
Cook, Cara Special Services
Crutchman, Amanda Social Studies Teacher/National Honor Society Advisor
Dozier, Drew Teacher Business & Technology
Eddy, Hunter Director Warrior Online Academy
Escasenas, Russel Archival Math Teacher
Fidler, Emilee Math Teacher / Asst. Cheerleading Coach
Fidler, Shane Social Studies Teacher / Head Football Coach
Flewelling, Sarena Science
Ford, Anna Maria ESOL
Gonzalez, Maricel Foreign LanguageTeacher
Gonzalez S, Iris V WHS Foreign languages
Graham, Chris Fine Arts/Band Director
Greck, Joyce French Teacher
Gregory, Jeff Physical Education Teacher /Baseball Coach
Henderson, Doug High School Technology Coach
Henderson, Jenna Science Teacher
Hossa, Allyson Family and Consumer Sciences Teacher
Humowitz, Julieanne Social Studies Teacher/Department Chair/Student Council Advisor
Johnson, Stephanie D Math Teacher
Kelly, Linda Career & Technology Education Teacher /Department Chair/ Webmaster
Kemp, Jacqueline Math Teacher
Kibler, Bradley Social Studies Teacher
Krask, Bryan Math Teacher
Kueneman, Lawrie Math Teacher
Lawson, Marie English Teacher/Competitive Speech Coach
Maxwell, Meghan WHS
McAlister, Shannon Physical Education Teacher
Messinger, Virginia English and Drama
Meyer, Mitch Social Studies Teacher
Minkin, Dan Social Studies
Minkin, Megan English, JV Volleyball
Miranda, Fernando Spanish Teacher
O'Neill, Barbara Science Teacher
Parker, Jeffrey English Teacher
Peterman, Bill Visual & Performing Arts Teacher/Head Track & Field Coach
Pilkey, Jordan English Teacher/Key Club Advisor
Pritchard, Alan Media Specialist
Quinn, Michael Social Studies Teacher
Rodenbeck, Todd Special Services
Schoen, Ben English Teacher/Department Chair/Boys Varsity Soccer Coach/Assistant Varsity Volleyball Coach
Smith, Rayna Science Teacher
Stephenson, Nelle Science Teacher
Stines, Cassandra Science Teacher
Streiffert, Scott Social Studies Teacher
Tester, Mary Special Services/Department Chair/Prom Coordinator
Vassallo, Matt Social Studies Teacher
Walters, Gordon Physical Education Teacher
Warr - Plyer, Sylvia Choral Teacher
White, Brian Social Studies Teacher /Head Girls XC

Dekine, Tamara M Guidance
Edgecomb, Shelly Nurse
Graham, Alyssa Lead Guidance
McClellan, Penny Online Academy Facilitor
Moultrie, Joyce Cafeteria Manager
Nettles, Bob Special Services
Sargent, Jennifer Front Office Secretary
Simmons, Samantha Guidance Secretary
Stewart, Narvie E Senior Secretary
Wall, Lori Bookkeeper

Colegrove, Sarah WIS
Cook, Scott WIS
Frechette, Marc JBB / WHS Lacrosse Coach
Schoen, Jill Volleyball Coach
Vick, Tyler ISS Coordiantor/Assistant Baseball Coach